Heroes
Game stats
How Deadlock is changing: match length, pace and economy — current patch vs the previous one, strong team-ups and a heat map.
Current patch vs previous
since September 29, 2026 at 08:25 PMStrong team-ups
Heroes on the same team over 2 weeks — by win rate
Graves + Rat King63.6%268,520
Victor + Rat King63.6%89,804
Paige + Graves63.0%109,247
Seven + Graves62.0%151,890
Kelvin + Graves61.9%56,136
Victor + Graves61.8%154,324
Graves + Baba60.7%69,054
Paige + Rat King60.7%197,741
Victor + Paige60.6%112,008
Ivy + Graves60.5%81,628
Kelvin + Rat King60.3%71,004
Haze + Graves60.1%173,553
Seven + Victor60.0%73,811
Seven + Rat King59.9%219,354
Kelvin + Paige59.8%14,451Heat map
Where kills and deaths happen most, over 2 weeks