Skip to content
LOCKSTATDeadlock tracker
Heroes
All heroesTier listCompare heroesGame statsMeta: by win rateMost played
Items
All itemsWeaponVitalitySpirit
Matches
Find a match by IDLive nowRecent ranked matches
Players
Popular profilesMost activeFind a playerFavorite playersCompare playersFind teammates
Leaderboard
EuropeNorth AmericaSouth AmericaAsiaOceaniaRank distribution
Learn
Game mechanicsHero stats table
Patches
Sign in through SteamSign in
LOCKSTAT
Home
Patches
Sign in through Steam
LOCKSTAT

Deadlock player, match, hero and item stats. Free and ad-free.

LOCKSTAT is a fan-made tracker, not affiliated with Valve.

Sections

HeroesTier listItemsMatchesLive nowPlayersCompare heroesGame statsCompare playersFind teammatesLeaderboardPatches

Resources

Deadlock on Steam ↗Official forum ↗Deadlock API — data source ↗Deadlock API on GitHub ↗

Community

LOCKSTAT Telegram bot ↗Community Discord ↗Reddit r/DeadlockTheGame ↗Deadlock Wiki ↗

Site

Terms of usePrivacy policyCookie policyRefundsLicensesProfile settingsStream overlayFeedback
© 2026 LOCKSTAT · Data: deadlock-api.comDeadlock and related materials are trademarks and property of Valve Corporation. Icons and descriptions come from the game files via the Deadlock API.
HomeHeroesMatches

Heroes

Hero stats table

Every hero in one table: health, speed, weapon and melee damage at the start of a match, plus win rate and pick rate this week. Click a column header to sort.

Hero ▼HealthRegenSpeedSprintStaminaBullet dmgDPSClipLight meleeHeavy meleeWin ratePick rate
YamatoYamato7301.08.21.635.363125512847.5%26.9%
WraithWraith7302.07.21.635.660525011651.0%35.8%
WardenWarden8052.06.31.6317.366175011647.6%12.4%
VyperVyper7802.06.91.646.694245011646.3%14.0%
ViscousViscous7802.07.21.6310.349206311645.4%11.4%
VioletViolet7102.06.92.5330.046155011652.1%45.2%
VindictaVindicta7552.07.91.6212.353195011648.8%29.4%
VictorVictor8001.56.31.1312.061245011654.4%31.7%
VenatorVenator8202.06.41.038.063335012546.9%40.1%
The DoormanThe Doorman7551.07.91.6324.03585011645.3%14.0%
SolomonSolomon7802.06.73.3230.05285011645.8%16.4%
SinclairSinclair7301.07.21.6316.545165011644.4%9.8%
SilverSilver8302.56.72.525.14275011646.0%29.2%
ShivShiv8302.06.51.634.852105011645.2%26.3%
SevenSeven7301.06.71.8310.863295011654.1%32.4%
RemRem6802.07.24.0316.062135811644.9%29.7%
Rat KingRat King8002.06.81.636.040245011655.7%55.8%
PocketPocket7801.07.21.634.357116011644.4%16.0%
ParadoxParadox7301.06.71.636.851405011645.4%23.8%
PaigePaige6802.06.93.5335.058144212054.9%27.2%
Nurse HarrowNurse Harrow7300.06.82.5314.939115011651.8%62.1%
Mo & KrillMo & Krill9301.08.01.632.860205011651.3%20.4%
MirageMirage7301.57.01.6314.840165011644.6%10.4%
MinaMina6602.06.51.627.329125011644.5%38.0%
McGinnisMcGinnis7802.06.71.626.129665011648.1%11.2%
LashLash7802.07.22.138.549295011650.3%30.8%
Lady GeistLady Geist8801.06.32.4320.74495011651.1%22.3%
KelvinKelvin8801.06.71.1318.671145011653.5%12.5%
IvyIvy7552.07.21.644.561335011652.4%18.4%
InfernusInfernus8302.06.71.635.552275011649.1%35.1%
HollidayHolliday7802.08.21.6219.742105011646.5%18.5%
HazeHaze7302.08.21.635.350255011652.9%44.6%
Grey TalonGrey Talon7801.56.31.6423.539175011646.6%15.9%
GravesGraves7301.07.02.223.635405011657.4%44.8%
DynamoDynamo8801.86.71.6312.648205011651.8%20.2%
DrifterDrifter7553.56.91.6319.5133125212050.2%35.7%
Deadman DannyDeadman Danny7303.36.41.6315.060145011651.1%47.1%
CelesteCeleste6901.06.21.6418.03185011648.3%33.6%
CalicoCalico7302.06.81.631.879126311648.0%14.1%
BillyBilly8202.07.01.636.374305011648.5%29.8%
BebopBebop8802.56.54.035.059666311648.4%35.9%
BabaBaba7802.56.51.628.885155011653.9%14.6%
ApolloApollo7701.07.21.6318.549156311649.3%28.3%
AbramsAbrams8001.56.41.633.65195011651.9%28.1%

Stats are at level 1, from game data. Win rate and pick rate are for 7 days, all ranks. Green marks the best value in a column, red the worst.